Rippikouluryhmät 2021                    

                         

Ryhmä 1

Alakopsa Aleksandra                                     

Dahlström Niklas                                            

Hannelin Jami                                                  

Hannila Topi                          

Hautamaa Minttu                                          

Hämäläinen Johannes                                  

Kamutta Oskari                                               

Kanasaari Matias                                            

Keränen Julia                         

Kesti Titta                               

Laakso Emma                                                   

Lauronen Ossi                                                  

Linnakangas Jonne                                        

Mustakangas Jimi                                          

Paavola Akseli                                                 

Perttula Jenny                                                 

Ravantti Tiia                           

Simojoki Minea                                               

Säily Akseli                              

Takalo Nea                             

Tapanila Inka                         

Ypyä Lumi


Ryhmä 2

Frantsi Jimi                             

Heikkilä Miro                         

Heikkinen Kalle                                               

Kastelli Konsta                                                 

Kellola Emilia                         

Keränen Eemi                                                  

Keränen Niklas                                                

Komulainen Jarno                                          

Komulainen Olli                                              

Korpela Ninni                                                  

Kujala Aleksi                           

Kuokkanen Eetu                                             

Lehto Maia                             

Luomajoki Veeti                                              

Luoto Jerry                              

Malinen Aada                                                  

Mikkilä Topi                           

Mikkola Mikaela                                             

Niiranen Iida                          

Ouramo Aatu                                                   

Perkkiö Mira                          

Tyybäkinoja Neea

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Ryhmä 3

Achrén Tara                           

Alhonen Sakari                                                

Cronje Sebastian                                            

Jurczak Kamila                                                

Kaarela Nea                            

Kauppila Maiju                                                

Kellola Jami                            

Kokko Jami                             

Leppälä Nico                          

Liikanen Joonas                                              

Lumme Pyry                           

Martikkala Teemu                                          

Mattila Silja                            

Mäyrä Viivi                             

Pesonen Venla                                                

Prokkola Miko                                                 

Pulkkanen Anni                                               

Rauha Riku                             

Salmela Meri                          

Siira Miro                                

Tolonen Ukko                                                  

Tuohinto Linnea

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Ryhmä 4

Ala-Mattila Atte                                              

Alakangas Topi                                                

Brask Iina                                

Eilo Kaapo                              

Haapalainen Ella                                            

Harju Toni                               

Jortikka Elsa                           

Kämäräinen Sofia                                           

Lampela Netta                                                

Lemponen Karla                                             

Leppälä Aku                           

Lyytikäinen Carolina                                     

Peisa Tatu                               

Pekkala Miko                         

Peltokorpi Nella                                              

Prokkola Supawan                                         

Salmela Helmi                                                 

Salmela Vilma                                                  

Säily Jasper                             

Tervo Aaro                              

Viirret Jaakko                                                  

Yli-Maunula Reetta

Ylisirniö Oskari

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa


Ryhmä 5

Finnilä Erika                           

Haapajoki Reino                                             

Hirvonen Isla                          

Jarkko Joonas                                                  

Junkkarinen Jenna                                         

Kalijärvi Melina                                               

Kupsala Arttu                                                   

Kyröläinen Anttoni                                        

Linna Emilia                           

Luoto Viivi                              

Mattila Nea                            

Mehtälä Alina                                                  

Mikkola Aleksi                                                 

Mäki-Penttilä Sinna                                       

Ojala Emil                                

Perkiömäki Aleksi                                           

Pitkänen Juho                                                  

Rajaniemi Luukas                                           

Siermala Jenna                                                

Suomela Otto                                                  

Urpilainen Fiia                                                 

Välikangas Jenna

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa                    

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

                         
Ryhmä 6

Antinoja Topi                                                   

Kallio Viivi                               

Keskitalo Aino                                                 

Koskela Jino                           

Kurikka Ronja                                                  

Käpylä Emilia                         

Lukkarinen Enna                                             

Luomala Anni                                                  

Mäki-Penttilä Alisa                                        

Pehkonen Milla                                              

Pokka Emilia                          

Saarela Laura                                                   

Saarela Sini                             

Salmela Otto                          

Yppärilä Sofia                                                  

Äijälä Ronja

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa


Ryhmä 7                                                            

Forsén Lauri                           

Halmetoja Salla                                               

Heinonen Julia                                                

Hyttinen Sami                                                  

Ilmakangas Emma                                          

Junno Julia                             

Kivelä Vilma                           

Koivula Joona                                                  

Kärkinen Juho                                                  

Lepistö Jimi                            

Matinheikki Veeti                                          

Mattila Jonne                                                  

Mikkilä Roosa                                                  

Pekkala Joni                           

Peltomaa Asla                                                 

Sikkilä Ahti                              

Sippala Miro                          

Syla Julia                                 

Tapio Lauri                              

Tuomikoski Akusti                                          

Uusipulkamo Joonatan                                

Vedenoja Misca                                              

Viitanen Tomi

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa


Ryhmä A

Huhtamäki Lassi                                              

Joensuu Antti                                                  

Karvonen Sofia                                                

Koivusipilä Eemeli                                          

Laukka Juho                           

Länkinen Henna                                              

Mustonen Joonas                                          

Mylly Noora                           

Myllylä Markus                                               

Mällinen Henri                                                

Nikula Suvi                              

Ojanlatva Marcus                                           

Pastell Ville                            

Piirainen Sini                          

Rantala Edith                         

Salmela Jessika                                                

Sieppo Turo                            

Taskila Riikka                         

Terho Alina                            

Turpeinen Joni                                                

Verkasalo Sakari

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa


Ryhmä B

Eilola Oona                             

Heikkilä Iina                           

Huttunen Jessica                                            

Karjula Alli                              

Koskinen Jenni-Noora        

Kramsu Kia                             

Latomaa Erika                                                 

Leiviskä Venla                                                  

Maavuori Emilia                                             

Martinez Maria                                               

Nordström Jere                                               

Ollanketo Riina                                               

Piippo Jimi                              

Salonsaari Henri                                             

Storlöpare Jere                                                

Valtokari Minja

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa                    

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa


Erärippikoulu                        

Ala-aho Sanni                                                  

Heiska Markku                                                

Kivelä Aatu                             

Kotila Jenna                           

Kuoppala Susanne                                         

Lastumäki Maiju                                             

Nieminen Petra                                               

Okkonen Juho                                                 

Oksanen Arttu                                                 

Ruusunen Arttu                                              

Salin Sampo                           

Salin Ukko                               

Siuvatti Joonas                                                

Tuomela Camilla                                            

Turpeenoja Miika

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa

                         

Päivärippikoulu

Jauhola Justus                                                 

Kankaala Mikael                                             

Koistila Viivi                           

Kuorilehto Vili                                                 

Lehtoniemi Mico                                                                      

Leppikorpi Atte                                               

Lumiaho Lauri                                                 

Pehkonen Jami                                                

Pehkonen Niklas                                             

Polso Roni                               

Sarkkila Minea

Säily Henriikka                      

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa                                              

Henkilö ei ole antanut nimen julkaisulupaa